Gruppenphase

Gruppe A

Kim Huybrechts 5-2 Jan Dekker
Michael van Gerwen 5-4 Darren Webster
Michael van Gerwen 5-2 Kim Huybrechts
Jan Dekker 5-2 Darren Webster
Michael van Gerwen 5-0 Jan Dekker
Kim Huybrechts 5-1 Darren Webster

P Name Pt S N Legs Dif
1 Michael VAN GERWEN 6 3 0 15-6 +9
2 Kim HUYBRECHTS 4 2 1 12-8 +4
3 Jan DEKKER 2 1 2 7-12 -5
4 Darren WEBSTER 0 0 3 7-15 -8

 

Gruppe B

Alan Norris 5-2 Ronny Huybrechts
Scott Waites 2-5 Terry Jenkins
Alan Norris 5-1 Terry Jenkins
Scott Waites 4-5 Ronny Huybrechts
Alan Norris 3-5 Scott Waites
Terry Jenkins 5-1 Ronny Huybrechts

P Name Pt S N Legs Dif
1 Alan NORRIS 4 2 1 13-8 +5
2 Terry JENKINS 4 2 1 11-8 +3
3 Scott WAITES 2 1 2 11-13 -2
4 Ronny HUYBRECHTS 2 1 2 8-14 -6

 

Gruppe C

Dave Chisnall 5-1 Keegan Brown
Adrian Lewis 2-5 Rowby-John Rodriguez
Dave Chisnall 5-1 Rowby-John Rodriguez
Adrian Lewis 1-5 Keegan Brown
Dave Chisnall 2-5 Adrian Lewis
Rowby-John Rodriguez 3-5 Keegan Brown

P Name Pt S N Legs Dif
1 Dave CHISNALL 4 2 1 12-7 +5
2 Keegan BROWN 4 2 1 11-9 +2
3 Rowby-John RODRIGUEZ 2 1 2 9-12 -3
4 Adrian LEWIS 2 1 2 8-12 -4

 

Gruppe D

Robert Thornton 2-5 Vincent van der Voort
Raymond van Barneveld 5-3 Robbie Green
Vincent van der Voort 4-5 Raymond van Barneveld
Robert Thornton 2-5 Robbie Green
Vincent van der Voort 4-5 Robbie Green
Raymond van Barneveld 5-2 Robert Thornton

P Name Pt S N Legs Dif
1 Raymond VAN BARNEVELD 6 3 0 15-9 +6
2 Robbie GREEN 4 2 1 13-11 +2
3 Vincent VAN DER VOORT 2 1 2 13-12 +1
4 Robert THORNTON 0 0 3 6-15 -9

 

Gruppe E

Andy Hamilton 2-5 Christian Kist
Phil Taylor 5-0 Richie George
Christian Kist 1-5 Phil Taylor
Andy Hamilton 5-2 Richie George
Christian Kist 5-1 Richie George
Phil Taylor 5-3 Andy Hamilton

P Name Pt S N Legs Dif
1 Phil TAYLOR 6 3 0 15-4 +11
2 Christian KIST 4 2 1 11-8 +3
3 Andy HAMILTON 2 1 2 10-12 -2
4 Richie GEORGE 0 0 3 3-15 -12

 

Gruppe F

Peter Wright 5-2 Brendan Dolan
Simon Whitlock 2-5 Michael Smith
Peter Wright 4-5 Michael Smith
Brendan Dolan 3-5 Simon Whitlock
Peter Wright 5-3 Simon Whitlock
Michael Smith 5-1 Brendan Dolan

P Name Pt S N Legs Dif
1 Michael SMITH 6 3 0 15-7 +8
2 Peter WRIGHT 4 2 1 14-10 +4
3 Simon WHITLOCK 2 1 2 10-13 -3
4 Brendan DOLAN 0 0 3 6-15 -9

 

Gruppe G

Mervyn King 5-4 Tony O‘Shea
James Wade 5-1 Jamie Caven
Mervyn King 5-4 James Wade
Tony O’Shea 5-3 Jamie Caven
Mervyn King 5-4 Jamie Caven
James Wade 5-1 Tony O’Shea

P Name Pt S N Legs Dif
1 Mervyn KING 6 3 0 15-12 +3
2 James WADE 4 2 1 14-7 +7
3 Tony O’SHEA 2 1 2 10-13 -3
4 Jamie CAVEN 0 0 2 4-10 -6

 

Gruppe H

Stephen Bunting 5-1 Wesley Harms
Gary Anderson 5-1 Dean Winstanley
Stephen Bunting 5-2 Gary Anderson
Wesley Harms 5-3 Dean Winstanley
Stephen Bunting 5-2 Dean Winstanley
Gary Anderson 5-0 Wesley Harms

P Name Pt S N Legs Dif
1 Stephen BUNTING 6 3 0 15-5 +10
2 Gary ANDERSON 4 2 1 12-6 +6
3 Wesley HARMS 2 1 2 6-13 -7
4 Dean WINSTANLEY 0 0 3 6-15 -9

Kommentar verfassen